Monday, November 07, 2005

The Perfection that is Hayley Mills

Hayley Mills posted this photo of her gorgeous self on the internet just for me. With a personal message just for me. I hear you, Hayley! Message received and understood, over. Rrrrowr!

Look at that face, couldn't you just eat it all up? I could, like mashed potatoes and gravy!

Hayley Mills Facts
Birth name: Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills
Born: April 18, 1946
Birthplace: London, England
Gender: Female*
Ethnicity: White
Sexual orientation: Straight**
Occupation: Actor
Hottness Level: 10 of 10
Daydream Quotient: 10 of 10
Sleestakability: 11 of 10 ***

It is a crime that Hayley is not immortalized on a coin or stamp in America. Yet.

*And how!
** Thank you, God.
*** I'll get that restraining order yet. Just you wait.

1 comment:

  1. I'll say one thing about Hayley and that is she has the most beautiful nose I've ever seen. I think that's what makes her such a hottie. I mean, dudes, am I right or am I right!


Moderation enabled only because of trolling, racist, homophobic hate-mongers.

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.